Pee Wee
       Spring 2003

    

 

  Division Schedule
Home Away Date Time Rink
Eels Teco Bulldogs Sat, Apr 12 11:00 AM Brandon
Ice Bolts Hawks Sat, Apr 12 12:15 PM Brandon
Teco Bulldogs Jr. Lightning Sat, Apr 12 1:30 PM Brandon
Raiders Eels Sat, Apr 12 3:00 PM Brandon
Ice Bolts Raiders Sat, Apr 12 4:15 PM Brandon
Hawks Jr. Lightning Sat, Apr 12 5:30 PM Brandon
Eels Ice Bolts Sat, Apr 19 12:15 PM TBSA

Renegades

IMG Sat, Apr 19 1:00 PM Teco Main
Hawks Teco Bulldogs Sat, Apr 19 1:30 PM TBSA
Ellenton Eels Lady Eels Sat, Apr 19 2:15 PM Teco Main
Eels Jr. Lightning Sat, Apr 19 2:45 PM TBSA
Raiders Hawks Sat, Apr 19 4:00 PM TBSA
Teco Bulldogs Renegades Sat, Apr 19 5:00 PM Teco Main
Ice Bolts Teco Bulldogs Sat, Apr 19 5:15 PM TBSA
Raiders Jr. Lightning Sat, Apr 19 6:30 PM TBSA
Lady Eels IMG Sat, Apr 19 7:15 PM Teco Main
Ellenton Eels Teco Bulldogs Sat, Apr 19 8:30 PM Teco Main
Renegades Ellenton Eels Sat, Apr 26 11:00 AM Brandon
Lady Eels Teco Bulldogs Sat, Apr 26 12:15 PM Brandon
Hawks Eels Sat, Apr 26 1:00 PM Teco Main
IMG Ellenton Eels Sat, Apr 26 1:30 PM Brandon
Raiders Teco Bulldogs Sat, Apr 26 2:15 PM Teco Main
Renegades Lady Eels Sat, Apr 26 3:00 PM Brandon
Teco Bulldogs IMG Sat, Apr 26 4:15 PM Brandon
Ice Bolts Jr. Lightning Sat, Apr 26 5:00 PM Teco Main
Hawks Ice Bolts Sat, Apr 26 6:15 PM Teco Main
Raiders Eels Sat, Apr 26 7:15 PM Teco Main
Teco Bulldogs Jr. Lightning Sat, Apr 26 8:30 PM Teco Main
Ice Bolts Raiders Sat, May 10 11:00 AM Brandon
Renegades IMG Sat, May 10 11:00 AM Igloo
Eels Teco Bulldogs Sat, May 10 12:15 PM Brandon
Ellenton Eels Lady Eels Sat, May 10 12:15 PM Igloo
Hawks Jr. Lightning Sat, May 10 1:30 PM Brandon
Teco Bulldogs Renegades Sat, May 10 1:30 PM Igloo
Ice Bolts Eels Sat, May 10 2:45 PM Brandon
Lady Eels IMG Sat, May 10 2:45 PM Igloo
Hawks Teco Bulldogs Sat, May 10 4:00 PM Brandon
Ellenton Eels Teco Bulldogs Sat, May 10 4:00 PM Igloo
Raiders Jr. Lightning Sat, May 10 5:15 PM Brandon
Teco Bulldogs Ice Bolts Sat, May 31 11:00 AM Igloo
Hawks Raiders Sat, May 31 12:15 PM Igloo
Ellenton Eels Renegades Sat, May 31 1:00 PM Teco Main
Eels Jr. Lightning Sat, May 31 1:30 PM Igloo
Lady Eels Teco Bulldogs Sat, May 31 2:15 PM Teco Main
Raiders Teco Bulldogs Sat, May 31 2:45 PM Igloo
Ice Bolts Jr. Lightning Sat, May 31 4:00 PM Igloo
IMG Ellenton Eels Sat, May 31 5:00 PM Teco Main
Hawks Eels Sat, May 31 5:15 PM Igloo
Renegades Lady Eels Sat, May 31 6:15 PM Teco Main
Teco Bulldogs IMG Sat, May 31 7:30 PM Teco Main
Ellenton Eels Lady Eels Sat, Jun 14 10:00 AM TBSA
Renegades Teco Bulldogs Sat, Jun 14 12:15 PM TBSA
Ice Bolts Hawks Sat, Jun 14 1:00 PM Teco Main
Lady Eels IMG Sat, Jun 14 1:30 PM TBSA
Raiders Eels Sat, Jun 14 2:15 PM Teco Main
Ellenton Eels Teco Bulldogs Sat, Jun 14 2:45 PM TBSA
Teco Bulldogs Jr. Lightning Sat, Jun 14 3:30 PM Teco Main
Renegades IMG Sat, Jun 14 4:00 PM TBSA
Ice Bolts Raiders Sat, Jun 14 4:45 PM Teco Main
Eels Teco Bulldogs Sat, Jun 14 6:00 PM Teco Main
Hawks Jr. Lightning Sat, Jun 14 7:15 PM Teco Main