Bantams

          Spring 2003

                        

 

Division Schedule
Home Away Date Time Rink
Scorpions Renegades Sun, Apr 27 7:00 AM Sunblades
Renegades Raiders Sun, Apr 27 7:45 AM TBSA
Teco Bulldogs Belfor Outlaws Sun, Apr 27 8:30 AM
Brandon
Hawks Jr. Lightning Sun, Apr 27 9:15 AM TBSA
Raiders Scorpions Sun, Apr 27 9:30 AM Sunblades
Jokers Teco Bulldogs Sun, Apr 27 10:00 AM Brandon
Lady Eels Ellenton Eels Gold Sun, Apr 27 10:45 AM TBSA
Renegades Hawks Sun, Apr 27 11:15 AM TBSA
Belfor Outlaws Ellenton Eels Sun, Apr 27 11:30 AM Brandon
Renegades Raiders Sun, Apr 27 11:30 AM Sunblades
Ellenton Eels Gold Jr. Lightning Sun, Apr 27 12:15 PM TBSA
Raiders Lady Eels Sun, Apr 27 12:45 PM TBSA
Ellenton Eels Jokers Sun, Apr 27 1:00 PM Brandon
Renegades Jr. Lightning Sun, May 11 7:00 AM Igloo
Ellenton Eels Gold Raiders Sun, May 11 8:30 AM Igloo
Raiders Belfor Outlaws Sun, May 11 9:15 AM TBSA
Teco Bulldogs Ellenton Eels Sun, May 11 9:15 AM Teco Main
Hawks Lady Eels Sun, May 11 10:00 AM Igloo
Scorpions Jokers Sun, May 11 10:45 AM TBSA
Jr. Lightning Raiders Sun, May 11 11:30 AM Igloo
Belfor Outlaws Scorpions Sun, May 11 12:15 PM TBSA
Renegades Teco Bulldogs Sun, May 11 12:15 PM Teco Main
Jokers Raiders Sun, May 11 12:45 PM TBSA
Renegades Lady Eels Sun, May 11 1:00 PM Igloo
Ellenton Eels Gold Hawks Sun, May 11 2:30 PM Igloo
Ellenton Eels Renegades Sun, May 11 2:45 PM Teco Main
Jr. Lightning Lady Eels Sun, Jun 01 7:45 AM TBSA
Teco Bulldogs Raiders Sun, Jun 01 8:30 AM Igloo
Renegades Ellenton Eels Gold Sun, Jun 01 9:15 AM TBSA
Jokers Renegades Sun, Jun 01 10:00 AM Igloo
Lady Eels Raiders Sun, Jun 01 10:45 AM TBSA
Hawks Renegades Sun, Jun 01 11:15 AM TBSA
Ellenton Eels Scorpions Sun, Jun 01 11:30 AM Igloo
Ellenton Eels Gold Jr. Lightning Sun, Jun 01 12:15 PM TBSA
Hawks Raiders Sun, Jun 01 12:45 PM TBSA
Belfor Outlaws Jokers Sun, Jun 01 1:00 PM Igloo
Scorpions Teco Bulldogs Sun, Jun 01 2:30 PM Igloo
Raiders Ellenton Eels Sun, Jun 01 4:00 PM Igloo
Renegades Belfor Outlaws Sun, Jun 01 5:30 PM Igloo
Scorpions Renegades Sun, Jun 15 7:30 AM Sunblades
Ellenton Eels Gold Raiders Sun, Jun 15 7:45 AM TBSA
Hawks Lady Eels Sun, Jun 15 9:15 AM TBSA
Raiders Scorpions Sun, Jun 15 9:45 AM Sunblades
Renegades Jr. Lightning Sun, Jun 15 10:45 AM TBSA
Ellenton Eels Gold Hawks Sun, Jun 15 11:15 AM TBSA
Teco Bulldogs Belfor Outlaws Sun, Jun 15 11:30 AM Igloo
Renegades Raiders Sun, Jun 15 11:30 AM Sunblades
Raiders Jr. Lightning Sun, Jun 15 12:15 PM TBSA
Renegades Lady Eels Sun, Jun 15 12:45 PM TBSA
Ellenton Eels Jokers Sun, Jun 15 1:00 PM Igloo
Jokers Teco Bulldogs Sun, Jun 15 4:00 PM Igloo
Belfor Outlaws Ellenton Eels Sun, Jun 15 5:30 PM Igloo