Adult Novice League

Team

#
Games

W

L

T

Pts

GF

GA

Revolution

10

9

1

0

18

72

27

Phantoms

10

6

2

2

14

46

25

Barracudas

10

5

1

4

14

54

34

Bruins

10

3

6

1

13

39

38

Blades

10

5

4

1

11

47

27

Thunderbirds

10

4

5

1

9

36

31

Ruby Tuesday

10

4

5

1

9

24

39

Wolves

10

2

6

2

6

39

61

Pythons

10

1

7

2

4

21

43

Red Barons

10

1

9

0

2

9

62

 

  2003 SEASON

Date 

Day 

Time P.M.

Teams

Rink

May 4

Sunday

2:15 - 3:15

Bruins vs Wolves

North

May 4

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Red Barons vs Pythons

North

May 4

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Thunderbirds vs Atlantis Barracudas

North

May 4

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Revolution vs Blades

North

May 4

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Phantoms vs Ruby Tuesdays

North

May 4

Sunday

8:30 - 9:30

Pog Mohon vs Demons

North

May 4

Sunday

4:00 - 5:00

Kodak vs Stars

South

May 4

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Sabres vs Predators

South

May 4

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Killer Bees vs Tornados

South

May 4

Sunday

7:45 - 8:45

Team Venom vs Wings

South

May 4

Sunday

9:00 - 10:00

Blues vs B-52s

South

May 11

Sunday

2:15 - 3:15

Sabres vs Predators

North

May 11

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Tornados vs Stars

North

May 11

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Pog Mohon vs Blues

North

May 11

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Killer Bees vs Wings

North

May 11

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Team Venom vs Kodak

North

May 11

Sunday

8:30 - 9:30

Atlantis vs Revolution

North

May 11

Sunday

4:00 - 5:00

Pythons vs Thunderbirds

South

May 11

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Ruby Tuesday vs Bruins

South

May 11

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Wolves vs Red Barons

South

May 11

Sunday

7:45 - 8:45

Phantoms vs Red Barons

South

May 18

Sunday

2:15 - 3:15

Team Venom vs Killer Bees

North

May 18

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Atlantis Barracudas vs Pythons

North

May 18

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Revolutions vs Phantoms

North

May 18

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Blades vs Bruins

North

May 18

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Red Barons vs Ruby Tuesdays

North

May 18

Sunday

8:30 - 9:30

Thunderbirds vs Wolves

North

May 18

Sunday

4:00 - 5:00

Kodak vs Sabres

South

May 18

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Predators vs Stars

South

May18

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Blues vs Tornadoes

South

May18

Sunday

7:45 -8:45

Wings vs Pog Mohon

South

June 1

Sunday

2:15 - 3:15

Kodak vs Blues

North

June 1

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Stars vs Wings

North

June 1

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Pog Mohon vs Tornadoes

North

June 1

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Sabres vs Team Venom

North

June 1

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Predators vs Killer Bees

North

June 1

Sunday

8:30 - 9:30

Blades vs Pythons

North

June 1

Sunday

4:00 - 5:00

Revolution vs Red Barons

South

June 1

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Bruins vs Thunderbirds

South

June 1

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Wolves vs Ruby Tuesday

South

June 1

Sunday

7:45 - 8:45

Phantoms vs Atlantis Barracudas

South

June 8

Sunday

2:15 - 3:15

Wings vs Predators

North

June 8

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Thunderbirds vs Blades

North

June 8

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Red Barons vs Phantoms

North

June 8

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Bruins vs Revolution

North

June 8

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Pythons vs Wolves

North

June 8

Sunday

8:30 - 9:30

Ruby Tuesdays vs Atlantis Barracudas

North

June 8

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Stars vs Kodak

South

June 8

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Killer Bees vs Pog Mohon

South

June 8

Sunday

7:45 - 8:45

Tornadoes vs Team Venom

South

June 15

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Team Venom vs Predators

North

June 15

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Tornados vs Wings

North

June 15

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Blues vs Stars

North

June 15

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Kodak vs Pog Mohon

North

June 15

Sunday

8:30 - 9:30

Revolution vs Wolves

North

June 15

Sunday

4:00 - 5:00

Pythons vs Ruby Tuesdays

South

June 15

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Atlantis Barracudas vs Blades

South

June 15

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Phantoms vs Thunderbirds

South

June 15

Sunday

7:45 - 8:45

Red Barons vs Bruins

South

June 22

Sunday

2:15 - 3:15

Atlantis Barracudas vs Red Barons

North

June 22

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Thunderbirds vs Revolution

North

June 22

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Blades vs Ruby Tuesdays

North

June 22

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Wolves vs Phantoms

North

June 22

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Bruins vs Pythons

North

June 22

Sunday

4:00 - 5:00

Team Venom vs Blues

South

June 22

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Wings vs Kodak

South

June 22

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Predators vs Tornados

South

June 22

Sunday

7:45 - 8:45

Pog Mohon vs Stars

South

June 29

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Pog Mohon vs Team Venom

North

June 29

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Kodak vs Stars

North

June 29

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Tornados vs Wings

North

June 29

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Blues vs Predators

North

June 29

Sunday

8:30 - 9:30

Red Barons vs Blades

North

June 29

Sunday

4:00 - 5:00

Bruins vs Phantoms

South

June 29

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Wolves vs Atlantis Barracudas

South

June 29

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Revolution vs Pythons

South

June 29

Sunday

7:45 - 8:45

Ruby Tuesdays vs Thunderbirds

South

July 6

Sunday

2:15 - 3:15

Blues vs Wings

North

July 6

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Revolution vs Ruby Tuesdays

North

July 6

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Wolves vs Blades

North

July 6

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Phantoms vs Pythons

North

July 6

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Bruins vs Atlantis Barracudas

North

July 6

Sunday

8:30 - 9:30

Red barons vs Thunderbirds

North

July 6

Sunday

4:00 - 5:00

Kodak vs Tornados

South

July 6

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Pog Mohon vs Predators

South

July 6

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Stars vs Team Venom

South

July 13

Sunday

2:15 - 3:15

Pog Mohon vs Stars

North

July 13

Sunday

3:30 - 4:30

Tornados vs Blues

North

July 13

Sunday

4:45 - 5:45

Team Venom vs Wings

North

July 13

Sunday

6:00 - 7:00

Predators vs Kodak

North

July 13

Sunday

7:15 - 8:15

Ruby Tuesdays vs Phantoms

North

 

 

 

 

 

July 13

Sunday

4:00 - 5:00

Wolves vs Bruins

South

July 13

Sunday

5:15 - 6:15

Pythons vs Red Barons

South

July 13

Sunday

6:30 - 7:30

Atlantis Barracudas vs Thunderbirds

South

July 13

Sunday

7:45 - 8:45

Blades vs Revolution

South

CONTACT  LOCATION  
 
YOUTH HOCKEY ADULT HOCKEY  
 
FIGURE SKATING PARTIES OPEN SESSIONS    

255 Forest Lakes Blvd. N., Oldsmar, FL 34677

 Phone 813-854-4010 Fax 813-854-4031

VISIT OTHER  FUN LEAGUE GROUP FACILITIES